Players – V

Return to Player Listings Homepage

Player's nameFromToApperancesPointsTriesConversionsPenaltiesDrop Goals
*VALENTINE, R1947194827
VALLANCE, George Philip Colles19271930773311
*VALLANCE, J19302
van den BERG, Johannes Gerhardus ‘Joe’200420051151
VARLEY, Arthur Steven1977198456
VARNDELL, Thomas William ‘Tom’20193
VARNEY, Kenneth Arthur John191119124
VARNEY, Lesley Charles Arthur19122
VARTAN, John Brian Robertson19562
VARTAN, Charles Keith Robertson1953563
VARVILL, John Kenneth191319145
VAULKHARD, Geoffrey1933194234248
VEENENDAAL, Darryl Leo2015201910266813
VELDHUIZEN, Albert Dirk Willem1995199716
VENN, Benjamin Bernard188918912211
VENN, Benjamin Bernard18961906551332
VENN, Charles Benjamin1922192938
*VENNER, T19111
VENUS, Corey George William20144
*VERNNART, Bill197219734
VESTY, Samuel Brook20091
VICKERS, Charles Geoffrey1913????
*VICKERS, H18831
VICKERS, Jonathan Fenwick201320166251

Return to Player Listings Homepage